Criss Angel

 History
GIVEN NAME(S): Criss, Christopher, Nicholas
SURNAME(S): Angel, Sarantakos
GENDER: Male
BIRTH DATE: 1967 December 19
BIRTH PLACE: Hempstead, the United States

Categories

Notable Actors and Actresses
TYPE: magician

Also Known As

Christopher Nicholas Sarantakos