Kat Dennings

 History
GIVEN NAME(S): Kat, Katherine
SURNAME(S): Dennings, Litwack
GENDER: Female
BIRTH DATE: 1986 June 13
BIRTH PLACE: Bryn Mawr, the United States

Categories

Notable Actors and Actresses
TYPE: actress

Also Known As

Katherine Litwack