Jo Aleh

 History
GIVEN NAME(S): Jo, Joanna, Ayela
SURNAME(S): Aleh
GENDER: Female
BIRTH DATE: 1986 May 15
BIRTH PLACE: Auckland, New Zealand

Categories

Olympic Medalists
TYPE: gold
YEAR: 2012
EVENT: sailing
COUNTRY: New Zealand

Also Known As

Joanna Ayela Aleh