Uche Okeke

 History
GIVEN NAME(S): Uche, Christopher, Uchefuna
SURNAME(S): Okeke
GENDER: Male
BIRTH DATE: 1933 April 30
BIRTH PLACE: Nimo, Nigeria
DEATH DATE: 2016 January 5
DEATH PLACE: Nimo, Nigeria

Categories

Notable Artists
TYPE: artist

Also Known As

Christopher Uchefuna Okeke