Lenny Abrahamson

 History
GIVEN NAME(S): Lenny, Leonard
SURNAME(S): Abrahamson
GENDER: Male
BIRTH DATE: 1966 November 30
BIRTH PLACE: Dublin, Ireland

Categories

Notable Filmmakers
TYPE: director

Also Known As

Leonard Abrahamson