Eli Manning

 History
GIVEN NAME(S): Eli, Elisha, Nelson
SURNAME(S): Manning
GENDER: Male
BIRTH DATE: 1981 January 3
BIRTH PLACE: New Orleans, the United States

Categories

Notable Athletes
TYPE: football
TEAM:
POSITION:

Also Known As

Elisha Nelson Manning