Dom DeLuise

 History
GIVEN NAME(S): Dom, Dominick
SURNAME(S): DeLuise
GENDER: Male
BIRTH DATE: 1933 August 1
BIRTH PLACE: New York, the United States
DEATH DATE: 2009 May 4
DEATH PLACE: Santa Monica, the United States

Categories

Notable Actors and Actresses
TYPE: actor
Notable Actors and Actresses
TYPE: comedian

Also Known As

Dominick DeLuise