Barry Manilow

 History
GIVEN NAME(S): Barry, Alan
SURNAME(S): Manilow, Pincus
GENDER: Male
BIRTH DATE: 1943 June 17
BIRTH PLACE: New York, the United States

Categories

Notable Musicians
TYPE: singer
GENRE:

Also Known As

Barry Alan Pincus