Cindy Crawford

 History
GIVEN NAME(S): Cindy, Cynthia, Ann
SURNAME(S): Crawford
GENDER: Female
BIRTH DATE: 1966 February 20
BIRTH PLACE: DeKalb, the United States

Categories

Notable Actors and Actresses
TYPE: model

Also Known As

Cynthia Ann Crawford