Carla Bruni

 History
GIVEN NAME(S): Carla, Gilberta
SURNAME(S): Bruni, Tedeschi, Sarkozy
GENDER: Female
BIRTH DATE: 1967 December 23
BIRTH PLACE: Turin, Italy

Categories

Notable Actors and Actresses
TYPE: model

Also Known As

Carla Gilberta Bruni Tedeschi