Chris Carter

 History
GIVEN NAME(S): Chris, Christopher, Darnell
SURNAME(S): Carter
GENDER: Male
BIRTH DATE: 1989 April 6
BIRTH PLACE: Los Angeles, the United States

Categories

Notable Athletes
TYPE: football
TEAM:
POSITION:

Also Known As

Christopher Darnell Carter