Kostas Karamanlis

 History
GIVEN NAME(S): Kostas, Konstantinos, Alexandrou
SURNAME(S): Karamanlis
GENDER: Male
BIRTH DATE: 1956 September 14
BIRTH PLACE: Athens, Greece

Categories

Greek Prime Ministers
TYPE: prime minister
YEARS: 2004-2009

Also Known As

Konstantinos Alexandrou Karamanlis