Panagiotis Kanellopoulos

 History
GIVEN NAME(S): Panagiotis, Panayotis
SURNAME(S): Kanellopoulos
GENDER: Male
BIRTH DATE: 1902 December 13
BIRTH PLACE: Patras, Greece
DEATH DATE: 1986 September 11
DEATH PLACE: Athens, Greece

Categories

Greek Prime Ministers
TYPE: prime minister
YEARS: 1967

Also Known As

Panayotis Kanellopoulos