Panagis Tsaldaris

 History
GIVEN NAME(S): Panagis, Panayotis, Panagiotis
SURNAME(S): Tsaldaris
GENDER: Male
BIRTH DATE: 1868
BIRTH PLACE: Kamari, Greece
DEATH DATE: 1936 May 17
DEATH PLACE: Athens, Greece

Categories

Greek Prime Ministers
TYPE: prime minister
YEARS: 1932-1933
Greek Prime Ministers
TYPE: prime minister
YEARS: 1933-1935

Also Known As

Panagiotis Tsaldaris
Panayotis Tsaldaris