Gennaios Kolokotronis

 History
GIVEN NAME(S): Gennaios, Ioannis
SURNAME(S): Kolokotronis
GENDER: Male
BIRTH DATE: 1803
BIRTH PLACE: Stemnitsa, Greece
DEATH DATE: 1868 May 23

Categories

Greek Prime Ministers
TYPE: prime minister
YEARS: 1862

Also Known As

Ioannis Kolokotronis