Tumua Anae

 History
GIVEN NAME(S): Tumua, Tumuaialli
SURNAME(S): Anae
GENDER: Female
BIRTH DATE: 1988 October 16
BIRTH PLACE: Honolulu, the United States

Categories

Olympic Medalists
TYPE: gold
YEAR: 2012
EVENT: water polo
COUNTRY: United States

Also Known As

Tumuaialli Anae