Vladimir Aleynik

 History
GIVEN NAME(S): Vladimir
SURNAME(S): Aleynik, Aleinik
GENDER: Male
BIRTH DATE: 1952

Categories

Olympic Medalists
TYPE: bronze
YEAR: 1976
EVENT: diving - platform
COUNTRY: Soviet Union
Olympic Medalists
TYPE: silver
YEAR: 1980
EVENT: diving - platform
COUNTRY: Soviet Union

Also Known As

Vladimir Aleinik