Elya Baskin

 History
GIVEN NAME(S): Elya, Ilya, Zalmanovich
SURNAME(S): Baskin
GENDER: Male
BIRTH DATE: 1950 August 11
BIRTH PLACE: Riga, Latvia

Categories

Notable Actors and Actresses
TYPE: actor

Also Known As

Ilya Zalmanovich Baskin