Hetty Baynes

 History
GIVEN NAME(S): Hetty, Henrietta, Sara, Louise
SURNAME(S): Baynes
GENDER: Female
BIRTH DATE: 1956 August 16
BIRTH PLACE: Bournemouth, the United Kingdom

Categories

Notable Actors and Actresses
TYPE: actress

Also Known As

Henrietta Sara Louise Baynes