Zawe Ashton

 History
GIVEN NAME(S): Zawe, Zawedde
SURNAME(S): Ashton
GENDER: Female
BIRTH DATE: 1984 July 25
BIRTH PLACE: London, the United Kingdom

Categories

Notable Actors and Actresses
TYPE: actress

Also Known As

Zawedde Ashton