Jez Butterworth

 History
GIVEN NAME(S): Jez, Jeremy
SURNAME(S): Butterworth
GENDER: Male
BIRTH DATE: 1969 March
BIRTH PLACE: London, the United Kingdom

Categories

Notable Filmmakers
TYPE: screenwriter

Also Known As

Jeremy Butterworth