Drea de Matteo

 History
GIVEN NAME(S): Drea, Andrea, Donna
SURNAME(S): de Matteo
GENDER: Female
BIRTH DATE: 1972 January 19
BIRTH PLACE: New York, the United States

Categories

Notable Actors and Actresses
TYPE: actress

Also Known As

Andrea Donna de Matteo