Lindy Brill

 History
GIVEN NAME(S): Lindy, Lyndy
SURNAME(S): Brill
GENDER: Female
BIRTH DATE: 1963 July 30
BIRTH PLACE: the United Kingdom

Categories

Notable Actors and Actresses
TYPE: actress

Also Known As

Lyndy Brill