Neile Adams

 History
GIVEN NAME(S): Neile, Ruby
SURNAME(S): Adams, Salvador
GENDER: Female
BIRTH DATE: 1932 July 10
BIRTH PLACE: Manila, Philippines

Categories

Notable Actors and Actresses
TYPE: actress

Also Known As

Ruby Salvador