Morey Amsterdam

 History
GIVEN NAME(S): Morey, Moritz
SURNAME(S): Amsterdam
GENDER: Male
BIRTH DATE: 1908 December 14
BIRTH PLACE: Chicago, the United States
DEATH DATE: 1996 October 28
DEATH PLACE: Los Angeles, the United States

Categories

Notable Actors and Actresses
TYPE: actor
Notable Actors and Actresses
TYPE: comedian

Also Known As

Moritz Amsterdam