Vikki Carr

 History
GIVEN NAME(S): Vikki, Florencia, Bisenta, de Casillas, Martinez
SURNAME(S): Carr, Cardona
GENDER: Female
BIRTH DATE: 1941 July 19
BIRTH PLACE: El Paso, the United States

Categories

Notable Musicians
TYPE: singer
GENRE:

Also Known As

Florencia Bisenta de Casillas-Martinez Cardona