Iza Calzado

 History
GIVEN NAME(S): Iza, Maria, Izadora
SURNAME(S): Calzado, Ussher
GENDER: Female
BIRTH DATE: 1982 August 12
BIRTH PLACE: Quezon City, Philippines

Categories

Notable Actors and Actresses
TYPE: actress

Also Known As

Maria Izadora Calzado Ussher