Gelli de Belen

 History
GIVEN NAME(S): Gelli, Anna, Gianelli
SURNAME(S): de Belen, Rivera
GENDER: Female
BIRTH DATE: 1973 May 26
BIRTH PLACE: Quezon City, Philippines

Categories

Notable Actors and Actresses
TYPE: actress

Also Known As

Anna Gianelli de Belen-Rivera