Beatie Edney

 History
GIVEN NAME(S): Beatie, Beatrice
SURNAME(S): Edney
GENDER: Female
BIRTH DATE: 1962 October 23
BIRTH PLACE: London, the United Kingdom

Categories

Notable Actors and Actresses
TYPE: actress

Also Known As

Beatrice Edney