Rutanya Alda

 History
GIVEN NAME(S): Rutanya, Alda
SURNAME(S): Alda, Skrastiņa
GENDER: Female
BIRTH DATE: 1942 October 13
BIRTH PLACE: Riga, Latvia

Categories

Notable Actors and Actresses
TYPE: actress

Also Known As

Rutanya Alda Skrastiņa