Trisha Yearwood

 History
GIVEN NAME(S): Trisha, Patricia, Lynn
SURNAME(S): Yearwood
GENDER: Female
BIRTH DATE: 1964 September 19
BIRTH PLACE: Monticello, the United States

Categories

Notable Musicians
TYPE: singer
GENRE: Country

Also Known As

Patricia Lynn Yearwood