Alfie Bass

 History
GIVEN NAME(S): Alfie, Abraham
SURNAME(S): Bass, Basalinsky
GENDER: Male
BIRTH DATE: 1916 April 10
BIRTH PLACE: Bethnal Green, the United Kingdom
DEATH DATE: 1987 July 15
DEATH PLACE: Barnet, the United Kingdom

Categories

Notable Actors and Actresses
TYPE: actor

Also Known As

Abraham Basalinsky