Suzi Quatro

 History
GIVEN NAME(S): Suzi, Susan, Kay
SURNAME(S): Quatro
GENDER: Female
BIRTH DATE: 1950 June 3
BIRTH PLACE: Detroit, the United States

Categories

Notable Musicians
TYPE: musician
GENRE:

Also Known As

Susan Kay Quatro