Mini Andén

 History
GIVEN NAME(S): Mini, Susanna
SURNAME(S): Andén
GENDER: Female
BIRTH DATE: 1978 June 7
BIRTH PLACE: Stockholm, Sweden

Categories

Notable Actors and Actresses
TYPE: model

Also Known As

Susanna Andén