Dele Alli

 History
GIVEN NAME(S): Dele, Bamidele, Jermaine
SURNAME(S): Alli
GENDER: Male
BIRTH DATE: 1996 April 11
BIRTH PLACE: Milton Keynes, the United Kingdom

Categories

Notable Athletes
TYPE: soccer
TEAM:
POSITION:

Also Known As

Bamidele Jermaine Alli