Connie Stevens

 History
GIVEN NAME(S): Connie, Concetta, Rosalie, Ann
SURNAME(S): Stevens, Ingoglia
GENDER: Female
BIRTH DATE: 1938 August 8
BIRTH PLACE: New York, the United States

Categories

Notable Musicians
TYPE: singer
GENRE:
Notable Actors and Actresses
TYPE: actress

Also Known As

Concetta Rosalie Ann Ingoglia