Debbie Harry

 History
GIVEN NAME(S): Debbie, Deborah, Angela, Ann
SURNAME(S): Harry, Tremble
GENDER: Female
BIRTH DATE: 1945 July 1
BIRTH PLACE: Miami, the United States

Categories

Notable Musicians
TYPE: singer
GENRE:

Also Known As

Angela Tremble
Deborah Ann Harry