Eddie Fisher

 History
GIVEN NAME(S): Eddie, Edwin, Jack
SURNAME(S): Fisher
GENDER: Male
BIRTH DATE: 1928 August 10
BIRTH PLACE: Philadelphia, the United States
DEATH DATE: 2010 September 22
DEATH PLACE: Berkeley, the United States

Categories

Notable Musicians
TYPE: singer
GENRE:

Also Known As

Edwin Jack Fisher