Jonathan Nolan

 History
GIVEN NAME(S): Jonathan, Jonah
SURNAME(S): Nolan
GENDER: Male
BIRTH DATE: 1976 June 6
BIRTH PLACE: London, the United Kingdom

Categories

Notable Filmmakers
TYPE: screenwriter

Also Known As

Jonah Nolan