Chris Baird

 History
GIVEN NAME(S): Chris, Christopher, Patrick
SURNAME(S): Baird
GENDER: Male
BIRTH DATE: 1982 February 25
BIRTH PLACE: Ballymoney, the United Kingdom

Categories

Notable Athletes
TYPE: soccer
TEAM:
POSITION:

Also Known As

Christopher Patrick Baird