Adèle Bloemendaal

 History
GIVEN NAME(S): Adèle, Maria
SURNAME(S): Bloemendaal, Hameetman
GENDER: Female
BIRTH DATE: 1933 January 11
BIRTH PLACE: Amsterdam, the Netherlands
DEATH DATE: 2017 January 21
DEATH PLACE: Amsterdam, the Netherlands

Categories

Notable Actors and Actresses
TYPE: comedian
Notable Actors and Actresses
TYPE: actress

Also Known As

Adèle Maria Hameetman