Toby Alderweireld

 History
GIVEN NAME(S): Toby, Tobias, Albertine, Maurits
SURNAME(S): Alderweireld
GENDER: Male
BIRTH DATE: 1989 March 2
BIRTH PLACE: Antwerp, Belgium

Categories

Notable Athletes
TYPE: soccer
TEAM:
POSITION:

Also Known As

Tobias Albertine Maurits Alderweireld