Ingrid Auerswald

 History
GIVEN NAME(S): Ingrid
SURNAME(S): Auerswald, Lange
GENDER: Female
BIRTH DATE: 1957

Categories

Olympic Medalists
TYPE: bronze
YEAR: 1980
EVENT: 100 m
COUNTRY: East Germany
Olympic Medalists
TYPE: gold
YEAR: 1980
EVENT: 4x100 m relay
COUNTRY: East Germany
Olympic Medalists
TYPE: silver
YEAR: 1988
EVENT: 4x100 m relay
COUNTRY: East Germany

Also Known As

Ingrid Lange