Gerard Cox

 History
GIVEN NAME(S): Gerard, Gerardus, Antonius
SURNAME(S): Cox
GENDER: Male
BIRTH DATE: 1940 March 6
BIRTH PLACE: Rotterdam, the Netherlands

Categories

Notable Musicians
TYPE: singer
GENRE:
Notable Actors and Actresses
TYPE: actor

Also Known As

Gerardus Antonius Cox