Anneke Grönloh

 History
GIVEN NAME(S): Anneke, Johanna, Louise
SURNAME(S): Grönloh
GENDER: Female
BIRTH DATE: 1942 June 7
BIRTH PLACE: Tondano, Indonesia

Categories

Notable Musicians
TYPE: singer
GENRE:

Also Known As

Johanna Louise Grönloh