Gianluigi Buffon

 History
GIVEN NAME(S): Gianluigi, Gigi
SURNAME(S): Buffon
GENDER: Male
BIRTH DATE: 1978 January 28
BIRTH PLACE: Carrara, Italy

Categories

Notable Athletes
TYPE: soccer
TEAM:
POSITION:

Also Known As

Gigi Buffon