Greg Bell

 History
GIVEN NAME(S): Greg, Gregory, Curtis
SURNAME(S): Bell
GENDER: Male
BIRTH DATE: 1930
BIRTH PLACE: Terre Haute, the United States

Categories

Olympic Medalists
TYPE: gold
YEAR: 1956
EVENT: long jump
COUNTRY: United States

Also Known As

Gregory Curtis Bell