Tim Ahearne

 History
GIVEN NAME(S): Tim, Timothy, Joseph
SURNAME(S): Ahearne
GENDER: Male
BIRTH DATE: 1885
DEATH DATE: 1968

Categories

Olympic Medalists
TYPE: gold
YEAR: 1908
EVENT: triple jump
COUNTRY: United Kingdom

Also Known As

Timothy JosephAhearne