Marion Becker

 History
GIVEN NAME(S): Marion
SURNAME(S): Becker, Steiner
GENDER: Female
BIRTH DATE: 1950
BIRTH PLACE: Hamburg, Germany

Categories

Olympic Medalists
TYPE: silver
YEAR: 1976
EVENT: javelin throw
COUNTRY: West Germany

Also Known As

Marion Steiner