Armenak Alachachian

 History
GIVEN NAME(S): Armenak
SURNAME(S): Alachachian, Alatchatchan
GENDER: Male
BIRTH DATE: 1930

Categories

Olympic Medalists
TYPE: silver
YEAR: 1964
EVENT: basketball
COUNTRY: Soviet Union

Also Known As

Armenak Alatchatchan